Mustangs News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 28 – Oct 04


Sep
28

Girls Junior Varsity Field Hockey at Saline High School

Saline HS
5:45 am | Field ~ Softball #2 (Sub-Varsity) @ Saline High School

Sep
28

Girls Varsity Golf at

Cranbrook Schools (Catholic League Championships)
9:00 am  

Sep
28

Girls Freshman Volleyball at Rescheduled from 2020-09-10 (Quad @ Clarkston Junior High School)

Rescheduled from 2020-09-10 (Quad @ Clarkston Junior High School)
5:00 pm  

Sep
28

Girls Varsity Field Hockey at Saline High School

Saline HS
7:00 pm | Field ~ Softball #2 (Sub-Varsity) @ Saline High School

Sep
29

Girls Varsity Cross Country at

Dual with Regina/Mercy
4:15 pm | Lake St. Clair Metropark

Sep
30

Girls Varsity Field Hockey vs. TBA (CHSL Semifinals)

TBA (CHSL Semifinals)
TBA | Marian High School

Sep
30

Girls Freshman Volleyball at Divine Child High School

Divine Child
4:00 pm | Divine Child High School

Sep
30

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Divine Child High School

Divine Child
5:30 pm | Divine Child High School

Sep
30

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Divine Child High School

Divine Child
7:15 pm | Divine Child High School

Oct
01

Girls Varsity Field Hockey at Detroit Country Day HS

Detroit Country Day HS
6:30 pm  

Oct
02

Girls Freshman Volleyball at Father Gabriel Richard High School

Father Gabriel Richard High School
4:00 pm | Father Gabriel Richard

Oct
02

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Father Gabriel Richard High School

Father Gabriel Richard High School
5:30 pm | Father Gabriel Richard

Oct
02

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Father Gabriel Richard High School

Father Gabriel Richard High School
7:15 pm | Father Gabriel Richard

Oct
03

Girls Varsity Swimming at

(Oakland County Championship)
TBA  

Oct
03

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Oxford

(Power League)
8:30 am | Oxford High School

Oct
03

Oct
03

Girls Varsity Field Hockey at Cranbrook Schools (Catholic League Championships-D I Finals)

Cranbrook Schools (Catholic League Championships-D I Finals)
2:00 pm  

Oct
03