Mustangs News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 08 – Apr 14


Apr
08

Apr
08

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Shrine Catholic High School

Shrine Catholic HS
4:00 pm | Marian High School

Apr
08

Girls Varsity Softball vs. * St. Catherine of Siena Academy

* St. Catherine of Siena Academy
4:30 pm | Marian High School

Apr
08

Girls Varsity Softball vs. * St. Catherine of Siena Academy

* St. Catherine of Siena Academy
6:00 pm | Marian High School

Apr
09

Girls Varsity Track at

* Regina HS
TBA  

Apr
09

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs.

* Cranbrook Schools
4:00 am | Marian High School

Apr
09

Apr
09

Girls Varsity Tennis at

* Cranbrook Schools
4:30 pm  

Apr
09

Apr
09

Girls Varsity Soccer at * Divine Child HS

* Divine Child HS
6:00 pm | Divine Child

Apr
10

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs.

Detroit Country Day HS
4:00 am | Marian High School

Apr
10

Girls Varsity Tennis at

Detroit Country Day HS
4:00 pm  

Apr
10

Apr
10

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at * Cranbrook Schools

* Cranbrook Schools
6:15 pm  

Apr
11

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at Academy of The Sacred Heart

Academy of the Sacred Heart
4:00 am  

Apr
11

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs.

* Academy of the Sacred Heart
4:30 am | Marian High School

Apr
11

Girls Varsity Softball at Seaholm High School (DH)

Seaholm High School (DH)
4:00 pm | 2436 W Lincoln St, Birmingham, MI, 48009

Apr
11

Girls Varsity Tennis vs.

* Academy of the Sacred Heart
4:00 pm | Marian High School

Apr
11

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Clarenceville High School

Clarenceville HS
4:30 pm | Marian High School

Apr
11

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Regina High School

Regina HS
6:00 pm | Marian High School

Apr
12

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at TBA (Grand Rapids Team)

TBA (Grand Rapids Team)
TBA  

Apr
12

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at Grand Rapids Catholic Central (Rip-It-Sister Invite (CC v Marian))

Grand Rapids Catholic Central (Rip-It-Sister Invite (CC v Marian))
7:00 pm  

Apr
13

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at TBA (Grand Rapids Team)

TBA (Grand Rapids Team)
TBA  

Apr
13

Girls Varsity Tennis at

Eisenhower High School (Quad: 1-2 singles and 1-2 and 5 doubles at Eisenhower 3-4 singles and 3-4 doubles at Utica Ford)
8:30 am  

Apr
13

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at Grand Rapids Catholic Central (Rip-It-Sister Invite (Marian v Marian))

Grand Rapids Catholic Central (Rip-It-Sister Invite (Marian v Marian))
10:00 am  

Apr
13

Girls Varsity Track at

(Royal Oak Relays)
10:00 am  

Apr
13

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at Grand Rapids Catholic Central (Rip-It-Sister Invite (CC v Marian, Chicago))

Grand Rapids Catholic Central (Rip-It-Sister Invite (CC v Marian, Chicago))
12:00 pm  

Apr
13

Girls Varsity Softball at * University Liggett School

* University Liggett School
1:30 pm | Field #2 @ Univ. Liggett High School – Grosse Pte. Woods

Apr
13

Girls Varsity Softball at * University Liggett School

* University Liggett School
3:00 pm | Field #2 @ Univ. Liggett High School – Grosse Pte. Woods